LIDERES EN DOBLES -8vos Final Oeste | |||||
N | Jugador | JJ | VB | AL | H2 |
1 | YASI FIGUEROA (Caim) | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
2 | OLIVER GARCIA (CNTI) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
3 | ALBERTO DOS REIS (Caim) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
4 | NORAYU GALINDEZ (Oil) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
5 | ANGEL MARCANO (Cash) | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
6 | JULIO PAULINO (Caim) | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
7 | JORGE ANTELO (Cash) | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
8 | GUILLERMO BLANCO (Agui) | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
9 | RON HERNANDEZ (Oil) | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
10 | CARLOS G. LOPEZ (SLuis) | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
11 | DANIEL ROJAS (Vip) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
12 | RAFAEL ESPANA (Corp Dac) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
13 | REYES ZAMBRANO (Vip) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
14 | WILFREDO CAMERO (Agui) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
15 | MARIANO MONTILLA (Vip) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
16 | LUIS SANCHEZ (SLuis) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
17 | MIGUEL MIJARES (Agui) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
18 | IVAN FERMIN (Cash) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
19 | EDGAR CORDOVA (SLuis) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
20 | JEAM DE SA (Cash) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
21 | JULIO GALBAN (Oil) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
22 | LUIS HERNANDEZ (SLuis) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
23 | EDWARD MENDEZ (Caim) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
24 | JUAN PABLO GOMEZ (Cash) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
25 | RONALD GONZALEZ (Corp Dac) | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 |
26 | DIEGO DOMINGUEZ (SLuis) | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 |
27 | VICTOR SALCEDO (Caim) | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1 |
LIDERES EN DOBLES -Semi Finales Oeste | |||||
N | Jugador | JJ | VB | AL | H2 |
1 | LUIS MARQUEZ (Corp Dac) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
2 | RODNEY RIERA (SLuis) | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 |
3 | GEOVANNI VARGAS (Corp Dac) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
4 | EDGAR ARISMENDI (SLuis) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
5 | MARCOS MANRIQUE (Corp Dac) | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 |
6 | RONALD GONZALEZ (Corp Dac) | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1 |
7 | ANTONIO LEZISA (Vip) | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1 |
8 | DIEGO DOMINGUEZ (SLuis) | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1 |
9 | DANIEL ROJAS (Vip) | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1 |
10 | LUIS SANCHEZ (SLuis) | 3 | 10 | 11 | 1 |
11 | REYES ZAMBRANO (Vip) | 3 | 11 | 11 | 1 |
LIDERES EN DOBLES -Final Oeste | |||||
N | Jugador | JJ | VB | AL | H2 |
1 | DANIEL MORILLO (SLuis) | 3 | 9 | 12 | 3 |
2 | LUIS SANCHEZ (SLuis) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
3 | EDGAR PINTO (Corp Dac) | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
4 | JUAN RAMIREZ (SLuis) | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
5 | JUAN C. LOPEZ (SLuis) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
6 | ALFONZO TORRES (Corp Dac) | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
7 | EDGAR ARISMENDI (SLuis) | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1 |
8 | MARCOS MANRIQUE (Corp Dac) | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1 |
9 | RONALD GONZALEZ (Corp Dac) | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1 |
10 | JOSE REYES PINZON (Corp Dac) | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1 |
11 | OSCAR ROMAN (SLuis) | 3 | 12 | 13 | 1 |